Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Patriot Holiday Invitational
December 22nd 2018 United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Dec 22nd
Results
Video
News
2018
1
75
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
75
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Patriot Holiday Invitational
Dec 22nd 2018, 9:37pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
JDL Fast Track
Invited groups
2018
Patriot
2018 Results - Patriot Holiday Invitational
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Dec 22nd 2018, 9:37pm
Attached Documents
Patriot Holiday PDF Results
Posted 12/22/2018 (150 downloads)
JDL Patriot Holiday Invitational - Dec 22, 2018
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cape Fear
Charles E Jordan Senior
Dudley
E E Smith
Green Hope
Hugh Cummings (Burlington)
Lexington Senior
Millennium Charter Academy
Northwest Guilford
Page
Parkland
Pinecrest
Ragsdale
Richmond Senior
South Brunswick
South View
Southwest Guilford
Union Pines
Weddington
Western Guilford
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douds, Emerson
12
Weddington
6.59
6
10
2
Mcelveen, Jamel
12
Southwest Guilfo
6.60
6
8
3
Smith, Xavier
9
Charles E Jordan
6.65
6
6
4
Hayes, Savien
12
Parkland
6.67
6
5
5
Roseboro, Jacquez
12
Parkland
6.68
6
4
6
Reaves, Shymeik
12
Pinecrest
6.70
4
3
7
Kelly, Zhyheem
11
Pinecrest
6.78
6
2
8
Kapogba, Lee
12
Parkland
6.80
5
1
9
Miles, Justin
10
Parkland
6.80
6
10
Savion, Roper
11
Pinecrest
6.89
3
11
Evans, Jeremy
11
E E Smith
6.91
5
12
McCray, Avante
9
Page
6.91
5
13
McNeill, Cameron
12
E E Smith
6.92
5
14
Wall, Mekhi
9
Dudley
6.93
1
15
Moore, Tyler
9
Dudley
6.93
3
16
Sapp, Keshon
10
Southwest Guilfo
6.96
4
17
Little, Tyrone
12
Dudley
6.99
4
18
Skeen, Elijah
10
Ragsdale
7.01
4
19
Weathers, Ellis
11
Weddington
7.02
3
20
Hill, Niquwon
10
Pinecrest
7.05
5
21
COX, Matthew
12
Green Hope
7.05
3
22
Pinnix, Terrance
12
Hugh Cummings (B
7.13
4
23
Wilkes, Tyler
12
Union Pines
7.14
5
24
Artis, Brandon
11
E E Smith
7.16
3
25
Joseph, Mervin
11
Green Hope
7.20
3
26
Joyner, Ahmad
12
Southwest Guilfo
7.23
1
27
Roux, Tristan
9
Charles E Jordan
7.24
1
28
Kirk, Shawn
11
E E Smith
7.28
4
29
Aguayo, David
9
Charles E Jordan
7.28
5
30
Davis, Kishon
12
Union Pines
7.33
5
31
Abaka-Mensah, Samuel
9
Northwest Guilfo
7.39
3
32
Burroughs, Joseph
9
Lexington Senior
7.46
2
33
Das, Rohan
10
Green Hope
7.46
2
34
Tull, Khamani
9
Northwest Guilfo
7.48
2
35
Taylor, William
11
Lexington Senior
7.52
2
36
Salda, Emijah
9
Hugh Cummings (B
7.56
2
37
Mayorquin, AaRon
9
Lexington Senior
7.60
2
38
Walters, Bevan
12
Northwest Guilfo
7.65
2
39
Stroud, Yasir
12
Charles E Jordan
8.02
1
40
Ciboth, Zachari
9
Union Pines
9.73
1
1
Coke, Christopher
12
Ragsdale
16.78
1
10
Cardona, Cory
12
Ragsdale
DNS
4
Mayorquin, Nijuan
12
Lexington Senior
DNF
6
Matthews, Trey
12
Union Pines
DNS
2
Kone, Ibriham
11
Dudley
DNS
4
Schelkle, Brandon
11
Green Hope
DNS
1
Rosario, Anthony
9
Ragsdale
DNS
1
Stanfield, Tykel
12
Hugh Cummings (B
DNS
3
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douds, Emerson
12
Weddington
34.88
9
10
2
McNeill, Cameron
12
E E Smith
37.11
9
8
3
Wilkes, Tyler
12
Union Pines
37.32
9
6
4
Miles, Justin
10
Parkland
37.50
9
5
5
Kapogba, Lee
12
Parkland
37.60
9
4
6
Joseph, Mervin
11
Green Hope
37.79
4
3
7
Smith, Xavier
9
Charles E Jordan
37.82
7
2
8
Buchannon, Brandon
11
Southwest Guilfo
37.85
8
1
9
Royal, Tyquez
12
South View
38.46
7
10
Bullard, Noah
11
South Brunswick
38.54
8
11
COX, Matthew
12
Green Hope
38.63
6
12
Johnson, Corey
12
South View
38.64
6
13
Lindahl, Champ
12
Pinecrest
38.64
2
14
Sapp, Keshon
10
Southwest Guilfo
38.95
5
15
Williams, Aj
11
Pinecrest
39.05
9
16
Roux, Tristan
9
Charles E Jordan
39.22
1
17
Whitaker, Andrew
12
E E Smith
39.25
8
18
Sobers, Doryan
11
South View
39.43
7
19
Hockey, Zach
10
Weddington
39.53
5
20
Hague, Galen
12
Weddington
40.04
5
21
Moore, Tyler
9
Dudley
40.24
6
22
James, Morgan
11
Dudley
40.51
6
23
McCray, Avante
9
Page
40.71
6
24
Pinnix, Terrance
12
Hugh Cummings (B
40.92
7
25
Das, Rohan
10
Green Hope
41.16
1
26
Walters, Bevan
12
Northwest Guilfo
41.84
4
27
Stanfield, Tykel
12
Hugh Cummings (B
41.86
1
28
Spencer, Jamal
11
South View
41.99
5
29
Aguayo, David
9
Charles E Jordan
42.56
4
30
Tull, Khamani
9
Northwest Guilfo
42.56
3
31
Outen, Trevion
9
E E Smith
42.60
5
32
Russel, Sebastian
9
Union Pines
42.99
4
33
Prather, Logan
11
Pinecrest
43.25
2
34
Ulrich, Kyle
11
Union Pines
43.43
7
35
Jimenez, Andrew
9
Pinecrest
44.11
2
36
Pennington, Joseph
10
South Brunswick
44.53
3
37
Starke, Joee
11
Page
45.53
1
38
Stroud, Yasir
12
Charles E Jordan
46.59
1
39
Demeglio, Jake
12
South Brunswick
48.36
2
Smith-Cunningham, Davo
11
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
4
Burroughs, Joseph
9
Lexington Senior
DNS
3
Williams, Jamal
9
Union Pines
DNS
3
Mcelveen, Jamel
12
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
8
Slade, Chris
12
Dudley
DNF
6
Cardona, Cory
12
Ragsdale
DNS
8
Mayorquin, Nijuan
12
Lexington Senior
DNS
8
Kone, Ibriham
11
Dudley
DNS
7
Fisher, Isaiah
11
Page
DNS
4
Artis, Brandon
11
E E Smith
DNS
5
Salda, Emijah
9
Hugh Cummings (B
DNS
2
Rosario, Anthony
9
Ragsdale
DNS
1
Vaspory, Jordan
11
Parkland
DNS
2
Davidson, Johnie
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
3
Taylor, William
11
Lexington Senior
DNS
3
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Savien
12
Parkland
1:11.51
5
10
2
Bullard, Noah
11
South Brunswick
1:11.56
5
8
3
deJonge, Peter
10
Weddington
1:11.96
4
6
4
Brooks, Kamari
12
Parkland
1:12.67
4
5
5
Rincon, Giovani
9
Union Pines
1:13.28
5
4
6
Daugherty, Jaidin
11
Southwest Guilfo
1:13.43
4
3
7
Dowell, Chandler
11
Parkland
1:14.11
5
2
8
Dunston, Tyler
12
Charles E Jordan
1:14.86
1
1
9
Waddell, Jaylin
10
Dudley
1:15.99
3
10
Troiano, Riley
10
Green Hope
1:16.00
3
11
Beck, Austin
12
South View
1:16.14
3
12
Olympio, Carlos
11
Dudley
1:16.33
3
13
Schrank, Girma
10
Pinecrest
1:16.50
4
14
Perez, Alex
10
Weddington
1:17.38
4
15
Hyslop, Ciaran
9
Pinecrest
1:17.45
2
16
Montgomery, Will
9
Page
1:18.02
2
17
Little, Noel
10
South View
1:18.03
3
18
Hamilton, Nicholas
9
Northwest Guilfo
1:18.16
2
19
Spencer, Jamal
11
South View
1:18.89
3
20
Heras, Brandon
12
Northwest Guilfo
1:19.68
1
21
Bunker, Tristan
11
Pinecrest
1:20.68
4
22
Valdes, Kevin
11
Ragsdale
1:21.04
1
23
Felton, Benton
9
Dudley
1:21.35
2
24
Tomforde, Ryan
9
Green Hope
1:21.86
1
25
Pennington, Joseph
10
South Brunswick
1:22.50
1
26
Umerah, Chukwuma
10
E E Smith
1:23.26
2
27
Lipscomb, Jaelyn
12
South View
1:23.83
3
28
Basile, Anthony
10
Pinecrest
1:28.96
2
29
Mayorquin, AaRon
9
Lexington Senior
1:31.65
1
30
Peoples, NaQuise
9
Lexington Senior
1:33.71
1
31
Outen, Trevion
9
E E Smith
1:33.76
2
Vaspory, Jordan
11
Parkland
DNS
1
Bramson, Ben
10
Green Hope
DNS
4
McNeill, Cameron
12
E E Smith
DNF
5
Brokhoff, Jacob
9
Union Pines
DNS
2
Salda, Emijah
9
Hugh Cummings (B
DNS
1
Hairston, Joshua
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
5
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durham, Kyle
12
Weddington
2:33.17
3
10
2
Brown, Kobe
12
Southwest Guilfo
2:33.66
3
8
3
Mazur, William
12
Weddington
2:35.63
3
6
4
O'Hara, Jackson
12
Weddington
2:38.80
3
5
5
Toomey, Jake
11
Weddington
2:40.65
3
4
6
Polonio, Justin
12
Green Hope
2:43.09
3
3
7
Patel, Dillon
12
Green Hope
2:47.41
3
2
8
Young, Seth
11
Green Hope
2:51.24
3
1
9
Joncas, Riley
11
Northwest Guilfo
2:53.93
2
10
Holden, Antwoine
11
E E Smith
2:54.41
2
11
Novas, Jared
12
Ragsdale
2:55.11
2
12
Cale, Ben
9
Green Hope
2:57.45
3
13
Payne, Kamden
10
South View
2:58.04
1
14
Verchick, Curt
10
Union Pines
2:58.79
2
15
Osorio, Josh
10
Ragsdale
3:00.64
1
16
McWhorter, Liam
10
Northwest Guilfo
3:01.08
2
17
Martinez, Cesar
12
Dudley
3:02.53
1
18
Leuenberger, Cody
11
Pinecrest
3:03.01
2
19
Patterson, Josh
11
Union Pines
3:03.19
2
20
Ahmed, Taha
12
Charles E Jordan
3:03.52
2
21
Nocton, Caleb
11
Pinecrest
3:03.63
2
22
Haynes, Armelius
10
South View
3:04.22
2
23
Patterson, Sam
11
Union Pines
3:04.56
3
24
Dixon, Jay
10
Southwest Guilfo
3:05.85
1
25
Brandenburg, John
12
Charles E Jordan
3:06.11
3
26
Nelson, Jai'lyn
11
Dudley
3:08.03
2
27
Decker, Chris
12
Northwest Guilfo
3:08.41
1
28
Lawson, Jacob
10
Charles E Jordan
3:09.31
2
29
Creed, Benjamin
9
Pinecrest
3:11.37
1
30
Gore, Christian
9
Hugh Cummings (B
3:13.38
1
31
Diaz, Peyton
10
Pinecrest
3:13.40
1
32
Caballero, Carlos
11
South View
3:13.54
2
33
Morgan, Steven
10
South View
3:14.09
1
34
Chhetri, Sandeep
11
Southwest Guilfo
3:14.66
1
35
Long, Ethan
10
Page
3:16.61
1
36
Davis, Jalen
12
E E Smith
3:22.89
1
37
Hassan, Yassine
9
Page
3:44.14
1
38
Marin-Salinas, Randy
9
Parkland
3:47.56
1
Hairston, Joshua
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNF
3
Woodbury, Christian
9
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Rubio, Zachary
9
Union Pines
DNS
2
Graham, Todd
9
E E Smith
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leach Jr., Travis
12
Southwest Guilfo
4:32.65
3
10
2
Blackman, Reed
12
Green Hope
4:38.45
3
8
3
Archer, Adrian
9
Pinecrest
4:38.53
3
6
4
Durham, Krystopher
10
Weddington
4:46.07
3
5
5
Paxton, Michael
10
Weddington
4:46.69
3
4
6
Larson, Wesley
10
Weddington
4:47.94
3
3
7
Odom, Brian
12
South View
4:48.40
3
2
8
Woehr, Andy
12
Southwest Guilfo
4:50.54
3
1
9
Hudson, Jaxon
12
South Brunswick
4:51.02
3
10
Tsegay, Aman
11
Southwest Guilfo
4:51.06
3
11
Milroy, Cam
12
Page
4:51.14
3
12
Peaslee, Curtis
12
Northwest Guilfo
4:52.63
3
13
Morton, Brandon
12
Green Hope
4:52.69
2
14
McRae, Vincent
11
South View
4:54.57
3
15
Noyola Martinez, Eddy
10
Parkland
4:54.83
2
16
Mann, Carson
10
Weddington
4:56.14
3
17
Aboeid, Mosa
10
Dudley
4:56.20
2
18
Jahromi, Arman
12
Green Hope
4:58.39
2
19
Warwar, Gabriel
12
Page
5:00.64
2
20
Lykins, Spencer
11
Pinecrest
5:03.28
2
21
Long, Ethan
10
Page
5:03.34
2
22
Gannon, Rory
12
South Brunswick
5:06.12
3
23
Ruckel, Gristen
11
South View
5:06.60
2
24
Decker, Chris
12
Northwest Guilfo
5:07.49
2
25
Garcia, Luis
11
Pinecrest
5:09.83
1
26
Ceballos, Alexis
12
Parkland
5:10.47
2
27
Sbityakov, Luke
9
Green Hope
5:11.84
1
28
Doyle, Joey
11
Northwest Guilfo
5:14.38
2
29
Scalf, Evan
10
Pinecrest
5:14.72
2
30
Phieffer, Jack
11
South Brunswick
5:14.99
2
31
Brown, Jimmy-Lee
11
Northwest Guilfo
5:18.22
1
32
Amin, Zaeeme
9
Page
5:20.67
2
33
Hayes, Hudson
9
Union Pines
5:23.59
1
34
Carver, Dylan
12
South View
5:23.64
1
35
Brown, Braxton
10
Southwest Guilfo
5:27.67
1
36
Meyer, Truman
11
Charles E Jordan
5:36.76
1
37
Davis, Jalen
12
E E Smith
5:37.04
1
38
Marston, Mathew
11
Ragsdale
5:41.15
1
39
Valdes, Kevin
11
Ragsdale
5:45.14
1
40
Richard, Daniel
10
Union Pines
5:47.59
1
41
Gore, Christian
9
Hugh Cummings (B
5:47.68
1
42
Demeglio, Jake
12
South Brunswick
5:51.13
1
43
DeBerry, Caleb
9
Union Pines
6:45.18
1
Castillo, Gustavo
11
Parkland
DNS
1
Whiteside, Christian
11
E E Smith
DNS
2
Frey, Michael
10
Union Pines
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaster, Nate
9
Weddington
9:54.03
2
10
2
Larson, Stephen
12
Weddington
9:54.27
2
8
3
Bauer, Matthew
11
Pinecrest
10:03.81
2
6
4
Barajas, Chase
10
Weddington
10:13.31
2
5
5
Lowther, Joseph
10
Weddington
10:36.82
2
4
6
Peaslee, Curtis
12
Northwest Guilfo
10:48.50
2
3
7
Villarreal, Max
11
Southwest Guilfo
10:49.27
2
2
8
Koyama, Hiromu
12
Green Hope
11:13.69
2
1
9
Gannon, Rory
12
South Brunswick
11:16.53
2
10
Curtin, Troye
11
Pinecrest
11:17.19
2
11
Phieffer, Jack
11
South Brunswick
11:19.85
2
12
Patterson, Sam
11
Union Pines
11:21.62
1
13
Nguyen, Simon
12
Green Hope
11:22.09
1
14
Jimenez, Juan
11
South View
11:24.25
1
15
Doyle, Joey
11
Northwest Guilfo
11:25.26
1
16
Leib, Brandon
12
Northwest Guilfo
11:26.23
1
17
Schmid, Tyler
9
Northwest Guilfo
11:35.53
1
18
Amin, Zaeeme
9
Page
11:36.49
2
19
Hayes, Hudson
9
Union Pines
11:37.57
1
20
Patterson, Josh
11
Union Pines
11:47.95
1
21
Brecher, Joseph
10
Pinecrest
11:50.71
1
22
Credle, Hank
12
Pinecrest
11:58.94
1
23
Malcolm, Sean
10
Southwest Guilfo
12:00.34
1
24
Brooks, Michael
12
South View
12:05.98
1
25
Moghe, Sudhanshu
12
Green Hope
12:13.22
1
26
Richard, Daniel
10
Union Pines
12:28.10
1
Jones, Jacob
12
South View
DNS
2
Davis, Patrick
10
South View
DNF
2
Woodbury, Christian
9
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Hall, Justin
12
Ragsdale
DNS
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
7.91
nwi
2
10
2
Pinnix, Terrance
12
Hugh Cummings (B
7.93
nwi
2
8
3
Fuchs, Justin
12
Northwest Guilfo
8.15
nwi
2
6
4
Bowers, Samuel
11
Parkland
8.27
nwi
2
5
5
Royal, Tyquez
12
South View
8.72
nwi
1
4
6
Wright, Cameron
9
Weddington
9.15
nwi
2
3
7
Pollard, Wesley
11
Pinecrest
9.16
nwi
1
2
8
Williams, Nolan
9
Southwest Guilfo
9.82
nwi
1
1
9
Miller, Israel
9
Weddington
9.88
nwi
1
10
Dawkins, Jordan
11
Page
10.25
nwi
1
11
Atkins, Ishmel
9
Page
10.71
nwi
1
12
Miller, Brandon
9
Northwest Guilfo
11.83
nwi
1
13
Mlo, Y'Josue
9
Northwest Guilfo
11.93
nwi
1
Dowell, Chandler
11
Parkland
DNS
nwi
2
Grimes, Garrett
11
Green Hope
DNS
nwi
2
Haskell, Brandon
12
Pinecrest
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roseboro, Hayes,
Miles, Kapogba
Parkland
1:31.01
2
10
2
Gomez-Wi, Royal,
Sobers, Johnson
South View
1:36.65
2
8
3
King, Fisher,
Barnett, CJ
Page
1:36.85
2
6
4
Kone, Slade,
Moore, Little
Dudley
1:36.91
2
5
5
Wilkes, Davis,
Matthews, Russel
Union Pines
1:41.72
1
4
6
Abaka-Me, Walters,
Tull, Brown
Northwest Guilfo
1:47.36
1
3
7
Mayorqui, Perez,
Taylor, Burrough
Lexington Senior
1:47.41
1
2
Sapp, Baker,
Smith-Cu, Williams
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
COX, Schelkle,
Grimes, Joseph
Green Hope
DNS
1
Hill, Kelly,
Reaves, Lindahl
Pinecrest
DNF
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Black, Weathers,
Thompson, deJonge
Weddington
3:38.03
2
10
2
Brown, Leach Jr,
Mcelveen, Joyner
Southwest Guilfo
3:40.50
2
8
3
Hayes, Brooks,
Miles, Dowell
Parkland
3:42.04
2
6
4
Whitaker, Holden,
Evans, McNeill
E E Smith
3:42.20
1
5
5
Gomez-Wi, McRae,
Beck, Odom
South View
3:45.14
1
4
6
Fisher, CJ,
Yacouba, Barnett
Page
3:46.80
2
3
7
Joncas, Bradshaw,
Hairston, Fuchs
Northwest Guilfo
3:52.61
1
2
8
Verchick, Wilkes,
Rubio, Rincon
Union Pines
3:55.35
1
1
9
Kone, Olympio,
Slade, Waddell
Dudley
3:55.97
2
10
Garcia, Hill,
VanCleav, Schrank
Pinecrest
4:05.08
1
Mayorqui, Perez,
Peoples, Aguirra
Lexington Senior
DNS
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Mazur,
O'Hara, Durham
Weddington
7:56.45
1
10
2
Archer, Curtin,
Bauer, Williams
Pinecrest
8:31.53
1
8
3
McWhorte, Joncas,
Peaslee, Hairston
Northwest Guilfo
8:42.24
1
6
4
Seifert, Adkins,
Polsinel, McBride
Green Hope
8:43.01
1
5
5
Barnett, Milroy,
Yacouba, Warwar
Page
8:46.58
1
4
6
Bullard, Phieffer,
Hudson, Gannon
South Brunswick
8:57.39
1
3
7
Verchick, Rubio,
Patterso, Rincon
Union Pines
9:09.04
1
2
8
Aboeid, Martinez,
Nelson, Waddell
Dudley
9:09.70
1
1
9
Haynes, Caballer,
Lipscomb, Beck
South View
9:16.02
1
Ceballos, Noyola M,
Brooks, Castillo
Parkland
DNS
1
Ahmed, Brandenb,
Meyer, Lawson
Charles E Jordan
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillard, Ronald
12
Dudley
52-04.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Stanfield, Tykel
12
Hugh Cummings (B
42-02.00
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Holland, Dontrell
12
Parkland
38-09.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Stroud, Yasir
12
Charles E Jordan
37-05.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Hines, Zachary
12
Northwest Guilfo
35-09.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Mills, Brandon
11
Northwest Guilfo
34-01.00
(508.00m)
2
3
7
Denzer, Ethan
10
South View
32-08.00
(508.00m)
2
2
8
McNeill, Randy
11
South View
31-00.00
(508.00m)
2
0.5
8
Valdes, Kevin
11
Ragsdale
31-00.00
(508.00m)
1
0.5
10
Jones, Kemonte
12
Pinecrest
30-08.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Katowitz, Nolan
12
Northwest Guilfo
29-02.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Auman, Nathan
11
Union Pines
28-02.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Harwood, Tyler
11
Pinecrest
22-06.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Earles, Jacob
9
South View
19-04.00
(508.00m)
1
1
Coke, Christopher
12
Ragsdale
13-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Wall, Xavier
10
Lexington Senior
DNS
(--)
1
McCormick, Devonte
11
South View
DNS
(--)
1
Cheek, Rod
12
Dudley
DNS
(--)
2
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
FOUL
(--)
2
Griffin, Zykwan
10
Page
DNS
(--)
2
Callender, Carlos
11
E E Smith
DNS
(--)
1
Cost, Ryan
10
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Pinnix, Terrance
12
Hugh Cummings (B
DNS
(--)
2
Medlin, Joel
11
Pinecrest
DNS
(--)
1
Savion, Roper
11
Pinecrest
DNS
(--)
2
Johnson, Darius
11
E E Smith
DNS
(--)
2
VanEaton, Anthony
11
Page
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuthrell, Kolby
11
Southwest Guilfo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Kaakati, Adam
11
Green Hope
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Jones, Chase
12
Weddington
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Roberts, Alexander
12
Pinecrest
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Jingle, Eric
11
Pinecrest
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Matthews, Trey
12
Union Pines
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Nefe, Trevor
9
Northwest Guilfo
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Bradshaw, Devin
11
Northwest Guilfo
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
1
10
Sutton, Kejerian
12
Dudley
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Eberhart, Joshua
10
Union Pines
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
Russel, Sebastian
9
Union Pines
DNS
(--)
1
Davis, Corey
10
Southwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Chandler
11
Ragsdale
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Callis, Nick
11
Weddington
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5.5
3
Marchiando, Jack
10
Green Hope
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5.5
5
Jones, Chase
12
Weddington
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Blumsack, Connor
10
Weddington
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Bradshaw, Devin
11
Northwest Guilfo
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
10
Osorio, Josh
10
Ragsdale
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Heras, Brandon
12
Northwest Guilfo
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
0.5
8
Brown, Aidan
10
Northwest Guilfo
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
0.5
Takalo, Logan
10
Green Hope
DNS
(--)
1
Woehr, Andy
12
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Miller, Brandon
9
Northwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Lamour, Micah
9
Southwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cuthrell, Kolby
12
Southwest Guilfo
22-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Smith, Xavier
9
Charles E Jordan
21-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Joyner, Ahmad
12
Southwest Guilfo
21-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Gaddy, T Jaden
11
Pinecrest
21-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Thompson, Tyler
10
Weddington
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Black, William
12
Weddington
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Baker, Ronnie
11
Southwest Guilfo
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Evans, Jeremy
11
E E Smith
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Gomez-Wilson, Javier
11
South View
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Fuchs, Justin
12
Northwest Guilfo
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Whitaker, Andrew
12
E E Smith
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Matthews, Trey
12
Union Pines
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Lindahl, Champ
12
Pinecrest
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Babich, Stephen
12
Pinecrest
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Stanfield, Tykel
12
Hugh Cummings (B
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Davis, Kishon
12
Union Pines
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Butler, Edward
11
Weddington
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Jingle, Eric
11
Pinecrest
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Czupryna, Caleb
11
Weddington
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Bradshaw, Devin
11
Northwest Guilfo
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Kirk, Shawn
11
E E Smith
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Salda, Emijah
9
Hugh Cummings (B
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Nefe, Trevor
9
Northwest Guilfo
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Sutton, Kejerian
12
Dudley
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Ross, Dominic
11
Union Pines
12-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Kirkman, rahiem
12
Ragsdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Takalo, Logan
10
Green Hope
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
King, Cody
12
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Williams, Jamal
9
Union Pines
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaddy, T Jaden
11
Pinecrest
42-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Fuchs, Justin
12
Northwest Guilfo
42-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Gomez-Wilson, Javier
11
South View
41-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Baker, Ronnie
11
Southwest Guilfo
39-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Thompson, Tyler
10
Weddington
38-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Dowell, Chandler
11
Parkland
37-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Callis, Nick
11
Weddington
37-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
Babich, Stephen
12
Pinecrest
36-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Czupryna, Jacob
9
Weddington
36-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Czupryna, Caleb
11
Weddington
35-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Jingle, Eric
11
Pinecrest
35-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Nefe, Trevor
9
Northwest Guilfo
35-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Kishon
12
Union Pines
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Kirkman, rahiem
12
Ragsdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Eberhart, Joshua
10
Union Pines
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Whitaker, Andrew
12
E E Smith
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
King, Cody
12
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mlo, Y'Josue
9
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Joyner, Ahmad
12
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Haskell, Brandon
12
Pinecrest
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alexis
12
Parkland
7.21
7
10
2
Penn, Del'Nique
12
Parkland
7.22
7
8
3
Love, Lia
10
Charles E Jordan
7.34
7
6
4
Case, Jordyn
10
Weddington
7.35
7
5
5
Thompson Rowe, Alyssa
10
Lexington Senior
7.35
7
4
6
Mumford, Ija
9
Parkland
7.37
7
3
7
Watkins, Makayla
11
Western Guilford
7.55
6
2
8
Bass, Bria
11
South View
7.59
5
1
9
Wells, Trinity
10
Dudley
7.63
6
10
McGregor, Sadiyah
9
Dudley
7.64
5
11
Facey, Nahsheeda
11
Southwest Guilfo
7.66
6
12
Calvin, Ziavia
11
Lexington Senior
7.74
4
13
Featherson, Amber
11
Western Guilford
7.74
5
14
Kearns, Monasia
11
Richmond Senior
7.77
6
15
Hamouda, Mandi
12
Southwest Guilfo
7.80
6
16
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
10
Parkland
7.83
7
17
Bah, Siliva
10
Green Hope
7.84
1
18
Cook, Tori
12
Union Pines
7.87
6
19
Diggs, Maddisyn
11
Richmond Senior
7.90
6
20
Aguilar, Britney
11
Hugh Cummings (B
7.91
5
21
Beatty, LaMonika
9
Southwest Guilfo
7.97
1
22
Churchill, Hillary
12
Northwest Guilfo
7.98
4
23
Murchinson, Porsalyn
12
Pinecrest
7.98
5
24
Underwood, Tascherria
10
E E Smith
7.99
3
25
McIntosh, Aquariah
9
Lexington Senior
8.03
5
26
Troiano, Hope
9
Green Hope
8.05
4
27
Lee, Erynne
11
Northwest Guilfo
8.05
3
28
Covington, Talayeh
9
Richmond Senior
8.06
4
29
Bennett, Taylor
12
Lexington Senior
8.08
5
30
Hayes, Kennedy
9
Dudley
8.21
1
31
Martinez, Iysis
9
Hugh Cummings (B
8.22
4
32
Shankle, Kaylon
12
South View
8.25
3
33
McClain, Caloni
11
Dudley
8.27
3
34
Wall, India
10
Union Pines
8.36
2
35
Spencer, Aalyiah
10
Richmond Senior
8.38
3
36
Campbell, Aiyanah
12
Green Hope
8.43
2
37
Mais, Alyah
12
Charles E Jordan
8.45
1
37
Herbst, Emily
12
Pinecrest
8.45
4
39
Norris, Zoey
10
Northwest Guilfo
8.45
3
40
Hart, Natasha
10
E E Smith
8.49
6
41
Holly, Brianna
11
Pinecrest
8.51
4
42
Starling, Destinie
9
Cape Fear
8.80
3
43
Blankenship, Jamie
9
Southwest Guilfo
8.82
2
44
Green, Anjali
10
Northwest Guilfo
8.85
2
45
Brertachini, Emillee
10
Cape Fear
8.90
4
46
Moore, Jalysscia
10
Cape Fear
8.90
5
47
Johnson, Sarah
12
Green Hope
9.02
2
48
Bazinet, Grace
9
Union Pines
9.04
2
49
Smith, Kayla
10
Pinecrest
9.32
1
50
Jones, Za'Neyah
9
Hugh Cummings (B
11.00
2
Farrar, Allysia
11
Hugh Cummings (B
DNF
7
Tansan, Dyliena
10
Cape Fear
DNS
3
Leach, Taylor
9
Union Pines
DNS
2
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alexis
12
Parkland
40.83
10
10
2
Penn, Del'Nique
12
Parkland
41.22
4
8
3
Lyerly, Diamond
12
Parkland
41.93
9
6
4
Love, Lia
10
Charles E Jordan
42.47
10
5
5
Thompson Rowe, Alyssa
10
Lexington Senior
42.52
10
4
6
Case, Jordyn
10
Weddington
42.60
9
3
7
Hamouda, Mandi
12
Southwest Guilfo
42.61
10
2
8
Jordan, Kendall
10
Hugh Cummings (B
44.54
10
1
9
Facey, Nahsheeda
11
Southwest Guilfo
44.57
9
10
McGregor, Sadiyah
9
Dudley
44.58
9
11
Urey, Tikita
12
Western Guilford
45.35
9
12
Brown, Ny'Lasia
10
Lexington Senior
45.39
8
13
Kearns, Monasia
11
Richmond Senior
45.48
8
14
Crowder, Dominique
12
South View
45.66
8
15
Faucette, Jydia
11
Hugh Cummings (B
45.70
7
16
Stroud, Abigail
10
E E Smith
45.73
5
17
Bah, Siliva
10
Green Hope
45.74
6
18
Hunter, Jocelyn
9
Richmond Senior
45.79
4
18
Aguilar, Britney
11
Hugh Cummings (B
45.79
7
20
Burns, Kelly
11
Weddington
46.03
5
21
Newman, Erika
12
Weddington
46.10
9
22
Featherson, Amber
11
Western Guilford
46.25
8
23
Diggs, Maddisyn
11
Richmond Senior
46.53
7
24
Wells, Trinity
10
Dudley
46.63
7
25
Mudd, Asia
10
E E Smith
46.67
6
26
Morrison, Emily
10
Parkland
46.81
7
27
Moore, Caroline
12
South Brunswick
46.98
8
28
Gonzalez, Maya
11
Green Hope
47.45
6
29
Payton Moffitt, Mary
10
South Brunswick
47.60
8
30
Kaczynski, Meghann
12
Green Hope
47.84
5
31
Leib, Diana
12
Northwest Guilfo
47.86
6
32
Artis, Nona
10
Cape Fear
48.06
4
33
Morrison, Lauren
11
South View
48.47
1
34
Rico, Anna
11
Green Hope
48.51
7
35
McAuthur, Cierra
10
E E Smith
48.65
3
36
Calvin, Ziavia
11
Lexington Senior
49.18
4
37
Holly, Brianna
11
Pinecrest
49.85
1
38
Bass, Bria
11
South View
49.91
5
39
Robinson, Aniya
10
Richmond Senior
50.34
6
40
Hart, Natasha
10
E E Smith
50.47
1
41
Mais, Alyah
12
Charles E Jordan
50.49
1
42
Viar, Sarina
9
Pinecrest
50.75
3
43
Shankle, Kaylon
12
South View
51.33
5
44
Moore, Jalysscia
10
Cape Fear
51.57
2
45
Regan, Elizabeth
10
Union Pines
51.86
5
46
Begley, Sierra
10
Union Pines
51.93
4
47
Brertachini, Emillee
10
Cape Fear
52.40
2
48
Page, LaTaeja
10
Southwest Guilfo
52.64
3
49
Nickel, Emily
9
Pinecrest
54.48
1
50
Cogdell, Shonesty
9
Cape Fear
54.85
2
51
Martindale, Catherine
9
Union Pines
56.52
3
52
Leach, Taylor
9
Union Pines
56.67
3
53
Tiffany, Lilly
10
Pinecrest
58.48
1
Powell, Morgan
12
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Bennett, Taylor
12
Lexington Senior
DNS
6
Riggins, Jaylie
9
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Farrar, Allysia
11
Hugh Cummings (B
DNS
10
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowbliss, Emily
10
Union Pines
1:19.89
5
10
2
Jordan, Kendall
10
Hugh Cummings (B
1:22.63
5
8
3
West, Helen
11
Pinecrest
1:23.89
4
6
4
Brintle, Katie
11
Millennium Chart
1:25.12
5
5
5
Simington, Amari
12
Parkland
1:26.46
5
4
6
Williams, Nina
11
South View
1:28.29
5
3
7
Maher, Ellie
12
Weddington
1:28.39
4
2
8
Sudhini, Rindha
10
Green Hope
1:28.67
4
1
9
Smith, Laparis
11
Dudley
1:28.69
4
10
Root, Clara
11
Weddington
1:28.89
3
11
Wright, Noel
10
Weddington
1:28.96
3
12
Moore, Caroline
12
South Brunswick
1:28.98
5
13
Payton Moffitt, Mary
10
South Brunswick
1:31.01
5
14
Hunter, Jocelyn
9
Richmond Senior
1:32.45
2
15
Ramsay, Sierra
11
Richmond Senior
1:32.60
2
16
Coleman, Destiny
9
Parkland
1:32.84
4
17
Tatum, Imani
12
Dudley
1:33.09
5
18
Shipman, Tatiana
10
E E Smith
1:33.48
1
19
Russell, Arianna
10
Pinecrest
1:33.81
4
20
Smith, Malaysia
10
Lexington Senior
1:34.52
2
21
Allen-Crosby, Gabriell
9
Dudley
1:36.04
3
22
Garcia, Sydni
9
Cape Fear
1:36.12
3
23
Martinez, Iysis
9
Hugh Cummings (B
1:36.18
3
24
Pollard, Jai'Laiya
12
Parkland
1:36.70
4
25
Powell, Morgan
12
Southwest Guilfo
1:37.12
4
26
Peoples, Anhai
9
Lexington Senior
1:38.09
3
27
Morrison, Lauren
11
South View
1:38.78
1
28
Artis, Nona
10
Cape Fear
1:39.56
2
29
Kaczynski, Sarah
9
Green Hope
1:39.94
2
30
Franco, Sierra
11
Parkland
1:40.63
3
31
Medina, Emilia
11
Cape Fear
1:41.13
2
32
Green, Anjali
10
Northwest Guilfo
1:41.15
2
33
Emmons, Maggie
10
Union Pines
1:41.41
3
34
Churchhill, Katrina
9
Pinecrest
1:47.00
1
35
Escobedo, Bianka
10
Union Pines
1:49.27
3
36
Walton, Raquel
9
South View
1:52.97
1
37
Jones, Ja'Neyzan
10
South View
1:53.02
1
38
Winfree, Juliana
9
Page
1:53.60
1
39
Day, Amelia
9
Pinecrest
1:55.14
1
40
Mumm, Erica
9
Union Pines
1:56.16
1
Williams, Kearstyn
9
Cape Fear
DNS
2
Dunston, Victoria
10
Charles E Jordan
DNS
2
Mudd, Asia
10
E E Smith
DNS
4
Oates, Joelle
10
Ragsdale
DNS
1
Leib, Diana
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
3
Pan, Teresa
11
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
3
Jones, Za'Neyah
9
Hugh Cummings (B
DNS
2
McKenzie, Ysantis
10
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Morakinyo, Debbie
12
Ragsdale
DNS
1
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bechtel, Sarah
12
Weddington
3:07.21
3
10
2
Starkie, Elizabeth
10
Weddington
3:08.28
3
8
3
Fowler, Bailey
12
Green Hope
3:12.15
3
6
4
Brown, Anna
11
Weddington
3:16.43
3
5
5
Ly, Lyann
12
Ragsdale
3:17.74
3
4
6
Burke, Sydney
12
Weddington
3:18.51
3
3
7
Kettlerman, Beth
12
Cape Fear
3:22.12
3
2
8
Bradley, Emory
12
Pinecrest
3:26.72
3
1
9
Hernandez, Monica
11
Southwest Guilfo
3:27.83
2
10
Wilson, Tania
9
South View
3:29.64
2
11
Payne, Kodi
12
South View
3:31.35
3
12
Tsui, Sidney
10
Northwest Guilfo
3:31.73
1
13
Chapman, Reagan
9
Union Pines
3:33.62
2
14
Yarbrough, Kate
12
Page
3:33.63
2
15
Rivers, Samya
12
E E Smith
3:35.30
1
16
Partyka, Sydney
10
Northwest Guilfo
3:39.08
2
17
Ettrich, Anna
11
Pinecrest
3:39.16
1
18
ArredondoRios, Naomi
11
Pinecrest
3:39.59
1
19
Brown, Kala
10
Union Pines
3:39.68
2
20
Irwin, Haley
10
Northwest Guilfo
3:40.41
2
21
Hall, Macayla
10
E E Smith
3:52.13
2
22
O'Connell, Emma
9
Lexington Senior
3:56.78
2
23
Ingram, Imonae
12
Richmond Senior
3:59.03
1
24
Mcinnis, Zymia
11
Richmond Senior
3:59.43
1
25
Cruzat, Monica
12
Parkland
3:59.72
2
26
Walker, Ilyana
9
Cape Fear
4:00.26
1
27
Ingram, Mercedes
9
Richmond Senior
4:06.50
1
28
Ettorchi, Rania
12
Northwest Guilfo
4:06.94
1
29
Conway, Marlane
9
Ragsdale
4:18.10
1
30
Ward, Shyanne
9
South View
4:29.15
1
31
Flowers, MaryLynn
11
Parkland
4:37.68
1
32
Edmond, Makayla
10
Parkland
5:16.02
1
Medina, Emilia
11
Cape Fear
DNF
2
Campos, Marve Basurto
12
Parkland
DNS
1
Benz, Andrea
11
Charles E Jordan
DNS
2
Garcia, Sydni
9
Cape Fear
DNF
2
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alder, Carmen
10
Pinecrest
5:05.80
2
10
2
Kettlerman, Beth
12
Cape Fear
5:37.46
2
8
3
Ly, Lyann
12
Ragsdale
5:38.74
2
6
4
Kelly, Ariana
9
Weddington
5:44.01
2
5
5
Spencer, Wren
9
Weddington
5:52.40
2
4
6
Saunders, Beth
10
Pinecrest
5:53.06
2
3
7
Yarbrough, Kate
12
Page
5:54.60
2
2
8
Brown, Nico
11
Weddington
5:55.98
2
1
9
Long, Eleanor
9
Northwest Guilfo
5:59.60
2
10
Rand, Taylor
10
Weddington
6:00.61
1
11
Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli
12
Parkland
6:06.02
1
12
VonCannon, Grace
11
Pinecrest
6:13.96
2
13
Rosen, Lucinda
10
Charles E Jordan
6:14.79
2
14
Hall, Macayla
10
E E Smith
6:23.86
2
15
Cox, Ashley
10
Northwest Guilfo
6:26.53
1
16
Moore, Rhenna
10
Southwest Guilfo
6:28.97
1
17
Marston, Mia
9
Ragsdale
6:29.48
1
18
Dukes, Niyah
9
South View
6:34.60
1
19
O'Connell, Emma
9
Lexington Senior
6:36.75
1
20
Walker, Ilyana
9
Cape Fear
6:38.44
1
21
Brown, Ariel
11
Richmond Senior
6:39.03
2
22
Steadman, Olivia
10
Northwest Guilfo
6:51.92
1
23
Strong, Rebecca
12
Union Pines
6:56.63
1
24
Brosnan, Elena
9
Charles E Jordan
7:13.48
1
25
Williams, Kearstyn
9
Cape Fear
7:24.35
1
26
Zoky, Jordan
9
South View
7:31.85
1
Green, MaryBeth
11
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Benz, Andrea
11
Charles E Jordan
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Kathleen
11
Weddington
11:53.97
1
10
2
Jones, Emma
9
Weddington
12:01.00
1
8
3
Beausoleil, Alyx
9
Weddington
12:13.58
1
6
4
Kettlerman, Beth
12
Cape Fear
12:22.58
1
5
5
Brooks, Samantha
12
South View
12:39.95
1
4
6
Partyka, Sydney
10
Northwest Guilfo
13:17.79
1
3
7
Irwin, Haley
10
Northwest Guilfo
13:31.15
1
2
8
Long, Eleanor
9
Northwest Guilfo
13:31.85
1
1
9
Cox, Ashley
10
Northwest Guilfo
14:02.74
1
10
Walker, Ilyana
9
Cape Fear
14:22.38
1
11
Strong, Rebecca
12
Union Pines
15:24.24
1
12
Wyand, Anlee
11
Richmond Senior
15:30.21
1
Rosen, Lucinda
10
Charles E Jordan
DNS
1
Cook, Jessica
11
Southwest Guilfo
DNF
1
Morakinyo, Debbie
12
Ragsdale
DNF
1
Stum, Isabel
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNF
1
Brosnan, Elena
9
Charles E Jordan
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson Rowe, Alyssa
10
Lexington Senior
8.28
nwi
5
10
2
Patterson, Alexis
12
Parkland
8.39
nwi
5
8
3
Richardson, Jasmine
12
South View
8.74
nwi
5
6
4
Hamouda, Mandi
12
Southwest Guilfo
8.81
nwi
5
5
5
Wall, Mykayla
12
Dudley
8.98
nwi
5
4
6
Baker, Eryka
12
Dudley
9.01
nwi
5
3
7
Aguilar, Britney
11
Hugh Cummings (B
9.17
nwi
5
2
8
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
10
Parkland
9.24
nwi
5
1
9
Mittman, Jaden
10
Western Guilford
9.53
nwi
4
10
Madduluri, Rohitha
12
Green Hope
9.75
nwi
4
11
Sprouse, Rachel
11
Union Pines
10.12
nwi
4
12
Hines, Kayla
11
Union Pines
10.39
nwi
4
13
Gillespie, Isabella
12
Northwest Guilfo
10.50
nwi
4
14
Sturdivant, Krista
11
Dudley
10.56
nwi
3
15
Kaczynski, Meghann
12
Green Hope
10.95
nwi
3
16
Vela, Zoe
9
Union Pines
10.95
nwi
4
17
Muntyan, Natalie
11
Northwest Guilfo
11.08
nwi
3
18
Crowder, Dominique
12
South View
11.19
nwi
4
19
Holly, Brianna
11
Pinecrest
11.33
nwi
3
20
Rodriguez, Keyarah
9
Page
11.43
nwi
2
21
Plott, Ashlynn
11
Northwest Guilfo
11.44
nwi
3
22
Beatty, LaMonika
9
Southwest Guilfo
11.57
nwi
3
23
Perkins, Sydney
9
Page
11.62
nwi
3
24
Nelson, Jaiyah
9
Dudley
11.97
nwi
2
25
Mac, Lauren
10
Weddington
12.11
nwi
2
26
Nickel, Emily
9
Pinecrest
12.48
nwi
1
27
Spisak, Sophia
11
Pinecrest
12.53
nwi
1
28
Smith, Kayla
10
Pinecrest
12.53
nwi
2
29
Blanc, Monique
9
Union Pines
12.92
nwi
2
30
Rand, Emma
11
Northwest Guilfo
13.08
nwi
2
31
Brown, Adiva
12
Page
13.34
nwi
2
Morrison, Emily
10
Parkland
FS
nwi
1
Coleman, Destiny
9
Parkland
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mumford, Patterso,
Penn, Lyerly
Parkland
1:42.66
2
10
2
Margaret, Newman,
Burns, Case
Weddington
1:50.55
2
8
3
Tatum, Wall,
McGregor, Wells
Dudley
1:51.48
2
6
4
Vela, Sprouse,
Cook, Bowbliss
Union Pines
1:52.53
1
5
5
Bennett, Brown,
McIntosh, Thompson
Lexington Senior
1:52.83
2
4
6
Richards, Shankle,
Crowder, Bass
South View
1:56.14
1
3
7
Mudd, McAuthur,
Stroud, Underwoo
E E Smith
1:57.26
2
2
8
Kearns, Mcneal,
Diggs, Robinson
Richmond Senior
1:59.46
2
1
9
Viar, Russell,
Herbst, Murchins
Pinecrest
2:02.28
1
10
Brown, Jenkins,
Tilley, Terrell
Page
2:03.63
1
11
Churchil, Sinkler,
Green, Villaran
Northwest Guilfo
2:05.18
1
12
Beatty, Page,
Powell, Yingling
Southwest Guilfo
2:11.46
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Bradley,
Russell, Alder
Pinecrest
4:16.39
2
10
2
Penn, Simingto,
Stevenso, Coleman
Parkland
4:21.55
2
8
3
Wall, Tatum,
Smith, Allen-Cr
Dudley
4:23.72
2
6
4
Newman, Root,
Margaret, Spencer
Weddington
4:25.56
2
5
5
Richards, Williams,
Wilson, Payne
South View
4:30.65
1
4
6
Vela, Cook,
Wall, Hines
Union Pines
4:31.65
1
3
7
Mudd, Stroud,
Underwoo, Rivers
E E Smith
4:35.48
1
2
8
Brown, McIntosh,
Peoples, Smith
Lexington Senior
4:38.07
2
1
9
Mcneal, Robinson,
Brown, Ramsay
Richmond Senior
4:46.83
1
Jenkins, Perkins,
Tilley, Terrell
Page
DNS
1
Hamouda, Facey,
Powell, Whitaker
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Thompson, Pan,
Leib, Lee
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Burke,
Starkie, Bechtel
Weddington
9:53.01
1
10
2
Bradley, West,
Saunders, Alder
Pinecrest
10:12.27
1
8
3
Williams, Brooks,
Wilson, Payne
South View
10:33.34
1
6
4
Partyka, Irwin,
Tsui, Leib
Northwest Guilfo
11:02.43
1
5
5
Chapman, Brown,
Fleming, Schaper
Union Pines
11:07.99
1
4
6
Brown, Mcinnis,
Ingram, Ingram
Richmond Senior
11:36.14
1
3
7
Mendoza-, Cruzat,
Coleman, Franco
Parkland
11:56.57
1
2
8
Medina, Artis,
Williams, Garcia
Cape Fear
12:19.59
1
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGoogan, Kaitlin
12
Ragsdale
38-03.00
(508.00m)
3
10
2
Watkins, Makayla
11
Western Guilford
37-10.00
(508.00m)
3
8
3
Hope, Naliah
10
Ragsdale
32-11.00
(508.00m)
3
6
4
McCray, Asia
12
Northwest Guilfo
32-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
5
Davis, Janai
12
Richmond Senior
31-06.00
(508.00m)
3
4
6
Ellison, CeNiyah
11
Ragsdale
30-08.00
(508.00m)
3
3
7
Harrington, Tasheka
12
Richmond Senior
29-11.00
(508.00m)
3
2
8
Littlejohn, Kyarah
12
Lexington Senior
28-09.00
(508.00m)
3
1
9
Greene, Piper
10
Weddington
26-10.00
(508.00m)
2
10
Morris, Katie
10
Northwest Guilfo
26-07.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Harper, Xariyah
12
Cape Fear
26-05.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Wilkes, Ny'Aysiah
12
Ragsdale
26-03.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Thomas, Jalayah
11
South View
24-11.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Shaw, Mia
9
Dudley
24-07.00
(508.00m)
3
15
White, Zoie
9
Pinecrest
23-06.00
(508.00m)
1
16
King, Shabrea
11
Cape Fear
23-05.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Seo, Eun-Angela
11
Northwest Guilfo
22-00.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Luke, Johnah
11
South View
21-00.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Ingram, Jaela
9
Southwest Guilfo
20-11.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Cordell, Brea
10
Cape Fear
20-06.00
(508.00m)
1
21
Handy, Anndraya
9
Pinecrest
20-03.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Davis, Alisa
11
Cape Fear
20-01.00
(508.00m)
2
23
Gomez, Alexis
9
South View
19-08.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Withrow, Aubrey
11
Union Pines
19-04.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Bhatewara, Khyati
9
Green Hope
18-10.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Wilson, Teeria
9
E E Smith
17-09.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Nichols, Faye
9
Pinecrest
14-08.00
(508.00m)
1
LeBeau, Mackenzie
12
E E Smith
DNS
(--)
2
Terry, Chyanne
10
Lexington Senior
DNS
(--)
1
Cade, Amare
10
Lexington Senior
DNS
(--)
2
Forgrave, Annie
11
Green Hope
DNS
(--)
2
Smith, Majesty
9
South View
DNS
(--)
3
Moak, Sierra
12
Union Pines
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Facey, Nahsheeda
11
Southwest Guilfo
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Mittman, Jaden
10
Western Guilford
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Bradley, Jada
12
Southwest Guilfo
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Wynns, Zoe
10
Green Hope
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4.5
4
Schmitz, BK
12
Weddington
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4.5
6
Stewart, Kibreeana
11
Richmond Senior
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2.5
6
Coleman, Destiny
9
Parkland
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2.5
8
Fisher, Annalise
11
Weddington
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Kelly, Timbre
9
Union Pines
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Schubert, Zoe
10
Weddington
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Hoover, Kelly
12
Union Pines
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Stroud, Abigail
10
E E Smith
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Dawkins, Korie
10
Richmond Senior
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Muntyan, Natalie
11
Northwest Guilfo
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Bazinet, Grace
9
Union Pines
4-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Riggins, Jaylie
9
Northwest Guilfo
4-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Martindale, Catherine
9
Union Pines
NH
(--)
1
Mallare, Ashley
11
Green Hope
DNS
(--)
1
Lyerly, Diamond
12
Parkland
NH
(--)
1
Dreikosen, Aubry
12
Green Hope
DNS
(--)
1
Hardy, Cheyenne - Taylor
12
Ragsdale
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eberhard, Sami
12
Weddington
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Thompson, Naudia
12
Northwest Guilfo
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Fisher, Annalise
11
Weddington
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Shockley, Maddie
9
Green Hope
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Gifford, Kayla
10
Green Hope
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Uzun, Polyna
10
Green Hope
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Gillus, Madeline
12
Northwest Guilfo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
10
Gillespie, Isabella
12
Northwest Guilfo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Norris, Zoey
10
Northwest Guilfo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
0.5
8
Yingling, Marianne
11
Southwest Guilfo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
0.5
Blankenship, Jamie
9
Southwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Bone, Katherine
12
Green Hope
NH
(--)
1
Page, LaTaeja
10
Southwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Tionna
11
South View
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
2
Simington, Amari
12
Parkland
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
3
Adams, Asia
12
Pinecrest
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
4
Urey, Tikita
12
Western Guilford
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
5
Jordan, Kendall
10
Hugh Cummings (B
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
6
Sandlin, Sarah Margaret
12
Weddington
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
7
Faucette, Jydia
11
Hugh Cummings (B
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
8
Baker, Eryka
12
Dudley
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
1
9
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
10
Parkland
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Martinez, Iysis
9
Hugh Cummings (B
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Cain, Gabrielle
12
Parkland
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
McAuthur, Cierra
10
E E Smith
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Brown, Adiva
12
Page
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Hayes, Kennedy
9
Dudley
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Stewart, Kibreeana
11
Richmond Senior
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
McDuffie, Macey
10
Weddington
13-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Lee, Erynne
11
Northwest Guilfo
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Dawkins, Korie
10
Richmond Senior
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Blue, Janiya
9
Richmond Senior
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Williams, Kennedy
10
Ragsdale
13-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Ademosel, folaside
10
Ragsdale
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Nickel, Emily
9
Pinecrest
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Wall, India
10
Union Pines
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Kulkarni, Radhika
9
Green Hope
12-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Dawkins, Adrionna
10
Richmond Senior
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Begley, Sierra
10
Union Pines
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
27
Churchill, Hillary
12
Northwest Guilfo
11-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
28
Grady, Shyenne
9
Northwest Guilfo
10-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Leach, Taylor
9
Union Pines
10-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
Escobedo, Bianka
10
Union Pines
10-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
White, Zoie
9
Pinecrest
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Jones, Za'Neyah
9
Hugh Cummings (B
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Revak, Jenna
11
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bradley, Jada
12
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hardy, Cheyenne - Taylor
12
Ragsdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Enoch, Nadia
9
Green Hope
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Salant, Veronica
9
Green Hope
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Martin, Kayla
10
Dudley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Moore, Anya
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Crawford, Larryn
12
Pinecrest
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mumford, Ija
9
Parkland
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mumford, Ija
9
Parkland
36-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Wilson, Tionna
11
South View
35-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Faucette, Jydia
11
Hugh Cummings (B
34-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Adams, Asia
12
Pinecrest
34-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Baker, Eryka
12
Dudley
33-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Jordan, Kendall
10
Hugh Cummings (B
33-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Lyerly, Diamond
12
Parkland
33-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
Gillespie, Isabella
12
Northwest Guilfo
32-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
McDuffie, Macey
10
Weddington
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Morrison, Emily
10
Parkland
32-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Simington, Amari
12
Parkland
32-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
McAuthur, Cierra
10
E E Smith
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Bradley, Jada
12
Southwest Guilfo
30-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Dawkins, Korie
10
Richmond Senior
30-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Stewart, Kibreeana
11
Richmond Senior
30-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Lee, Erynne
11
Northwest Guilfo
29-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Kennedy
10
Ragsdale
29-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Begley, Sierra
10
Union Pines
27-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Martinez, Iysis
9
Hugh Cummings (B
27-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Plott, Ashlynn
11
Northwest Guilfo
26-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Hoover, Kelly
12
Union Pines
26-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Oakley, Emary
10
Union Pines
26-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Escobedo, Bianka
10
Union Pines
24-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Crawford, Larryn
12
Pinecrest
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wall, Mykayla
12
Dudley
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hardy, Cheyenne - Taylor
12
Ragsdale
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Revak, Jenna
11
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Weddington
(147)
2
Southwest Guilford
(75)
3
Parkland
(66)
4
Pinecrest
(52)
5
Ragsdale
(46)
6
Northwest Guilford
(41)
7
Green Hope
(36.5)
8
South View
(26.5)
9
Charles E Jordan Senior
(22)
10
Union Pines
(20)
11
Dudley
(16)
11
Hugh Cummings (Burlington)
(16)
13
E E Smith
(14)
14
Page
(13)
15
South Brunswick
(11)
16
Lexington Senior
(2)
Varsity - Women
1
Weddington
(117.5)
2
Parkland
(100.5)
3
Pinecrest
(49)
4
South View
(45)
5
Ragsdale
(29)
6
Northwest Guilford
(27.5)
7
Hugh Cummings (Burlington)
(26)
8
Dudley
(24)
8
Lexington Senior
(24)
10
Green Hope
(23.5)
10
Southwest Guilford
(23.5)
12
Western Guilford
(23)
13
Union Pines
(22)
14
Cape Fear
(16)
15
Richmond Senior
(12.5)
16
Charles E Jordan Senior
(11)
17
Millennium Charter Academy
(5)
18
E E Smith
(4)
19
Page
(2)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11645 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Patriot Holiday Invitational
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Patriot Holiday Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
75
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!